Official Sports Betting

Sports JudiLink — The Best Online Sports Betting Platform for Malaysian Sports Fans

From the Malaysia Super League pitch to world-class badminton courts — JudiLink delivers a complete sports betting experience, with competitive odds, real-time live streaming, and 30+ sports all in one integrated platform.

30+ Sports Live In-Play Mobile-Friendly Competitive Odds
30+ Sport Types
500+ Matches per Day
24/7 In-Play Always On
98% Return to Player (RTP)
judilink
Sports Categories

Full Sports Selection at JudiLink

Whether you're a die-hard local football fan or enjoy following international esports matches, judilink has something for every sports fan.

⚽
Football

Local & international leagues

🏸
Badminton

BWF Super Series & Thomas Cup

🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague & more

🎾
Tennis

Grand Slam & ATP Tour

🎮
Esports

Dota 2, CS2, Mobile Legends

🏏
Cricket

IPL, Test & T20 World Cup

🥊
Boxing & MMA

UFC, ONE Championship

🏈
American Football

NFL, Super Bowl

⛳
Golf

PGA Tour & Masters

🏊
Swimming

Olympic & World Sports

🏉
Rugby

World Cup & Super Rugby

🎱
Other Sports

Snooker, darts & more

In-Play

Live & Upcoming Matches Latest Odds

Bet live as the match unfolds with odds updated second by second. JudiLink's in-play experience makes every minute more exciting.

⚽ Malaysia Super League — Round 18
Johor DT VS Selangor FC
65' ● LIVE
1.85Johor DT
3.40Draw
4.20Selangor
⚽ English Premier League — GW 32
Man City VS Arsenal
Tonight Upcoming
2.10Man City
3.25Draw
3.60Arsenal
🏸 BWF World Tour — Semi-Finals
Lee Zii Jia VS Axelsen
Set 2 ● LIVE
2.55Lee ZJ
1.58Axelsen
🎮 Esports — Dota 2 The International
Team Spirit VS Liquid
Game 2 ● LIVE
1.75Spirit
2.10Liquid
🏀 NBA — Western Conference Finals
OKC Thunder VS Lakers
Q3 8:45 ● LIVE
1.92Thunder
1.96Lakers
⚽ La Liga — Round 34
Real Madrid VS Barcelona
Tomorrow, 3:00 AM Upcoming
2.35Madrid
3.10Draw
3.20Barca
judilink
About judilink Sports

Explore the Section in Depth Sports at judilink

For many Malaysians, sport is more than entertainment — it's part of our culture and identity. We wake up early just to catch the Thomas Cup action, gather at mamak stalls to watch El Clasico, and never miss a single Malaysia Super League match. JudiLink understands this passion, which is why the Sports section of our platform was built with one core goal: to deliver a betting experience that truly resonates with Malaysian sports fans.

The judilink sports betting platform is more than just a place to place bets and wait for results. It's a live experience — with real-time odds display, live match statistics, and betting options far beyond a simple win or lose. Here, you can bet on who scores the first goal, how many yellow cards will be issued, or even which set your favourite badminton player will stage a comeback after falling behind.

Football — The King of Sports at JudiLink

It's no surprise that football is the busiest section on the judilink platform. With coverage spanning the Malaysia Super League, FAM League, Malaysia FA Cup, English Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Champions League, Europa League, and over 200 football leagues from around the world — your options are truly unlimited. Every match offers dozens of different betting markets, from standard final results to specific bets like "Both Teams to Score" or "Total Corners Over/Under."

What stands out most to Malaysian players is the highly detailed Super League coverage. judilink does not overlook local leagues the way some overseas platforms do by focusing only on European football. Every Super League match, including those played on weekdays, is available with full markets and competitive odds. This shows that judilink truly understands what Malaysian players need.

Badminton — A National Pride, Now Even More Thrilling

Malaysia is a world badminton powerhouse, and judilink honours this legacy by offering the most comprehensive badminton coverage of any local betting platform. All BWF levels — from BWF Super 100 to the All England and World Championships — are available with full markets. You can bet on match results, set handicaps, total points per set, or even who wins the first set.

During the Thomas Cup and Uber Cup season, the judilink platform comes alive with thousands of Malaysian players backing the national squad through their bets. Odds for the Malaysian team are always updated accurately based on recent performance, player injuries, and head-to-head records — all of which are displayed directly within the betting interface to help you make smarter decisions.

Esports — The New Wave of Sports Betting

Malaysia's younger generation has long embraced esports as a serious competitive discipline, and JudiLink is among the first platforms in Malaysia to give this arena the attention it deserves. Popular esports titles such as Dota 2, Counter-Strike 2, Mobile Legends: Bang Bang, VALORANT, and League of Legends are all available with deep betting markets. From overall match outcomes to niche markets like "First Kill" or "Which Team Destroys the First Barracks" — JudiLink understands the intricacies of every esports title.

For Mobile Legends players in particular, judilink is the ideal platform. Matches from MPL Malaysia, MSC, and the M-Series World Championship are all available with full coverage. Watching the Malaysian team compete on the world stage while supporting them through bets at judilink — that's an unmatched experience for local esports fans.

In-Play — A Faster Heartbeat

The in-play betting feature is one of JudiLink's greatest strengths. Unlike standard pre-match betting, in-play lets you react to what's happening on the pitch in real time. If your favourite team is trailing 0-1 in the 30th minute but you can see they're playing far better, you can seize the moment by betting on their comeback — often at more favourable odds than before the match began.

The live statistics display in judilink's in-play mode shows ball possession, shots on goal, corners, cards, and much more — all updated second by second. This information is not just decorative; it is a practical tool to help you make more informed bets while the match is in progress. Many experienced players say the ability to read in-play data quickly is the most important skill in modern sports betting.

Wide & Varied Betting Markets

One thing that sets judilink apart from most local betting platforms is the depth of markets offered for every match. Not all players just want to bet on "who wins." Some are more skilled at reading match patterns and prefer specific markets that offer better value. judilink fully supports this style of play.

Popular markets available in the JudiLink Sports section include: Asian Handicap (AH), Over/Under Goals, Both Teams to Score (BTTS), Correct Score, Half-Time/Full-Time, First Goalscorer, Double Chance, Draw No Bet, and many more. For marquee football matches like El Clasico or the Champions League final, the number of available markets can exceed 200 options — ensuring every bettor can find value in their own way.

Sports Betting Tips for New Players

Start with simple markets like 1X2 results or Over/Under before exploring more complex options. Set a daily budget and stick to it — enjoyable sports betting is betting that is planned and responsible.

Most Popular Leagues
  • ⚽ Malaysia Super League LIVE
  • ⚽ English Premier League 200+ Markets
  • ⚽ Spanish La Liga 180+ Markets
  • 🏸 BWF World Tour LIVE
  • 🎮 MPL Malaysia Esports
  • 🏀 NBA 150+ Markets
Exclusive Sports Bonus
FIRST BONUS
100% up to RM 500
For your first betting deposit
SPORTS CASHBACK
Up to 10%
For unsuccessful bets
BOOSTED ODDS
Featured Matches
Special odds every weekend
Selected Betting Markets
  • Asian Handicap (AH)
  • Over/Under Goals & Points
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)
  • Correct Score & Half-Time
  • First Goalscorer / Anytime
  • Parlay & Accumulator
24/7 Support

Have questions about markets or odds? The JudiLink support team is available to help anytime.

Live Chat in App
judilink
Odds Comparison

Odds JudiLink — Competitive & Transparent

JudiLink is committed to offering the best odds in the Malaysian market. Below are sample current odds for selected matches this week.

Match Markets Option 1 Draw / X Option 2 Status
Johor DT vs Selangor FC
Malaysia Super League
1X2 1.85 3.40 4.20 ● LIVE
Man City vs Arsenal
English Premier League
AH -0.5 1.95 — 1.92 Tonight
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
La Liga — El Clásico
O/U 2.5 1.88 — 1.97 Tomorrow
Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen
BWF World Tour SF
1X2 2.55 — 1.58 ● LIVE
Team Spirit vs Liquid
Dota 2 — The International
Map Handicap 1.75 — 2.10 ● LIVE
OKC Thunder vs Lakers
NBA — West Finals
O/U 218.5 1.92 — 1.96 ● LIVE

* Odds are updated in real time. Values shown above are for illustration purposes only. Log in to view the latest odds.

Platform Advantages

Why Choose JudiLink for Sports Betting?

The judilink sports platform is built specifically for Malaysian players who want more than just betting — they want a complete experience.

Real-Time Updated Odds

Every change in a live match is instantly reflected in judilink odds. No delays, no stale information — you always get the most accurate, up-to-date picture to make smart betting decisions.

Exclusive Mobile App

Download the judilink app for Android or iOS and enjoy a sports betting experience fully optimised for your smartphone screen. Live notifications for odds changes and match results ensure you never miss a moment.

Bank-Grade Security

All your transactions and personal data are protected with 256-bit SSL encryption — the same technology used by Malaysia's leading banks. Bet with peace of mind, without worrying about the security of your information.

Fast Withdrawals Under 5 Minutes

Big win on your sports bet? Withdrawals at judilink are processed quickly via DuitNow, FPX, Touch 'n Go eWallet, and Boost. For standard amounts, your funds typically arrive in under 5 minutes.

In-Depth Stats & Analysis

Make betting decisions based on data, not just instinct. JudiLink provides up-to-date match statistics, head-to-head records, league schedules, and player performance analysis directly within the platform.

Easy Parlay & Accumulator

Want bigger returns from a smaller stake? JudiLink's parlay feature makes it easy to combine multiple bets into a single ticket. Pick your matches, set your amount, and let the system automatically calculate your potential winnings.

judilink
FAQ

FAQ About judilink Sports

Answers to the most frequently asked questions from Malaysian players about the Sports Betting section at JudiLink.

JudiLink offers 30+ sports for betting, including football (Malaysia Super League, EPL, La Liga, Champions League, and 200+ other leagues), badminton, basketball, tennis, esports (Dota 2, CS2, Mobile Legends, VALORANT), cricket, boxing, MMA, golf, rugby, and more. The Sports section is updated with new events every day.

Yes, judilink's in-play betting feature lets you bet while a match is in progress with odds updated moment by moment. You can also view live statistics such as possession, shots on goal, cards, and corners to help make more accurate betting decisions.

judilink accepts DuitNow, FPX, Touch 'n Go eWallet, and Boost for deposits and withdrawals. Deposits are processed instantly, while withdrawals are typically completed in under 5 minutes for standard amounts. All transactions are protected by 256-bit SSL encryption for maximum security.

Yes, judilink provides full coverage for the Malaysia Super League, FAM League, Malaysia FA Cup, and other local football leagues. Every match comes with a complete range of betting markets and competitive odds — unlike some foreign platforms that overlook local leagues and focus solely on European competitions.

To place a parlay bet, select the matches and markets you want — your bet slip will automatically update with the combined odds and estimated winnings. Simply set your stake and confirm. The accumulator feature at judilink supports up to 20 selections in a single ticket.

judilink sets low minimum wagering limits so new players can get started without pressure. Maximum limits vary by sport and market — the exact limits for a specific match or market are displayed directly on your betting ticket before you confirm your bet.
Get Started Now

Ready to Bet With JudiLink?

Create a free account today, claim your welcome bonus of up to RM500, and start enjoying Sports Betting with Malaysia's best odds on a safe and trusted platform.

Licensed & trusted platform • 18+ only • Play responsibly

Bahasa Melayu